<< Arrangemang  
Ölandsspelen Uppdaterat t.o.m. 2021 Tillbaka till inbjudan
   
 

Ölandsspelsrekord

Män          
200m 22.13   Klas Ringdahl Spårvägen 1996
800m 1.50.98   Maximillian Irange Tanzania 1990
1 Mile 4.48.52   Carl Erixon Mölndals AIK 2020
3000m 8.21.26   Timothy Kamile Tanzania 1990
5000m 14.26.53   Jonas Andersson Högby IF 2007
Höjd 2.12   Peder Fjaestad IFK Lidingö 1990
Stav 4.85   Simon Assarsson IFK Växjö 2013
Längd 7.69   Mattias Sunneborn V G F Gotland 1990
Kula 16.42   Kristian Pettersson IFK Växjö 1994
Diskus 60.98   Kristian Pettersson Ullevi FK 1995
Slägga 62.24   Stefan Kvist Alvesta FI 2011
Spjut 70.83   Andreas Wulff IFK Växjö 2002
           
Kvinnor          
200m 25.29   Emilia Rundqvist Kalmar SK 2004
800m 2.11.07   Johanna Nilsson Högby IF 2001
1 Mile 5.01.82   Julia Samuelsson Högby IF 2020
3000m 9.25.24   Marie Söderström Hässelby SK 1991
5000m 16.32.51   Ida Nilsson Högby IF 2002
100mH 14.12   Elin Westerlund Spårvägens FK 2021
Höjd 1.75   Anna Alexson Kyrkhults SK 2003
Stav 3.90   Vala Flossirdottir Malmö AI 1997
Längd 5.87   Annika Sandström IFK Lidingö 1990
Kula 14.93   Anna Söderberg Ullevi FK 1996
Diskus 55.52   Karin Colberg/Cronstedt Västerås FIK 1994
Slägga 62.44   Emma Johannesson Ullevi FK 2012
Spjut 48.36   Annika Pettersson Edsbyns IF 2000
           
Pojkar 17          
100m 11.24   Jean-Christian Zirignon Piteå IF 2011
  11.24   Ludvig All Täby IS 2019
800m 1.59.02   Markus Brodin Danderyds SK 2021
3000m 8.54.33   Omar Ismail Högby IF 2017
Höjd 2.03   Muammer Aissa Barsham Qatar 2011
Längd 6.39   Philip Tennhed Råby-Rekarne FI 2020
Kula 16.77   Danijel Milenkovic FIF Gnistan 2018
Diskus 54.26   Alexander Sjögren Kalmar SK 2016
Slägga 62.66   Patrik Lindstedt Hässelby SK 2015
Spjut 63.99   Adam Björling FI Kalmarsund 2007
           
Flickor 17          
100m 12.33   Emilia Franzén Klippans FK 2020
800m 2.15.02   Martina Barkman FIK Färjestaden 1995
3000m 9.34.45   Jessica Carlberg Oskarshamns SK 1996
100mH 14.02   Linnéa Svanhall Högby IF 2021
Höjd 1.69   Lina Bjerkestam Huddinge AIS 2021
  1.69   Linnéa Svanhall Högby IF 2021
Längd 5.73   Linnéa Svanhall Högby IF 2021
Kula 14.89   Jonna Lundgren Skruvs IF 2021
Diskus 44.05   Matilda Åström Gefle IF 2012
Slägga 58.72   Grete Ahlberg Hammarby IF 2014
Spjut 41.46 (600)   Anna Wessman IFK Växjö 2005
           
Pojkar 15          
80m 9.90   Chakkrit Chanprakhon
FIK Färjestaden 2014
800m 2.03.75   David Nilsson Högby IF 2002
2000m 6.00.04   Anton Danielsson Söderköpings FIK 2005
80mH 11.17   Akilles Teglbjaerg KA 2 IF 2021
Höjd 1.88   Elias Sahlin Hellas FK 2016
Längd 6.12   Oliver Mostert KA 2 IF 2021
Kula 14.93   Emil Svensson IFK Växjö 2004
Diskus 54.79   Akilles Teglbjaerg KA 2 IF 2021
Spjut 66.40   Isak Oskarsson Stensjöns IF 2011
           
Flickor 15          
80m 10.24   Emilia Franzén Klippans FK 2019
800m 2.21.23   Hanna Westhoff IFK Växjö 2014
2000m 6.46.28   Andrea Lundberg Lerum FI 2005
80mH 11.73   Linnéa Svanhall FIK Färjestaden 2019
Höjd 1.70   Sofia Kask IFK Lund 2004
Längd 5.42   Emilia Franzén Klippans FK 2019
Kula 13.32   Lovisa Sjöstrand IF Castor Östersund 2012
Diskus 45.35   Ida Wåhlstrand IFK Växjö 2015
Spjut 38.34   Tilde Gudmundsson IFK Växjö 2017
           
Pojkar 14          
80m 9.66   Isak Hughes IFK Växjö 2019
800m 2.06.82   Carl-Johan Hermansson FIK Färjestaden 1993
2000m 6.05.45   Marcus Gustafsson Skogspojkarnas OK 2002
Höjd 1.77   Edvin Persson Högby IF 2021
Längd 6.14   Edvin Persson Högby IF 2021
Kula 15.46   Joakim Johansson FIK Färjestaden 2000
Diskus 44.86   Kevin Shepard Habo FIF-04 2013
Spjut 47.01   Jan Jakoubek IK Hinden 2011
           
Flickor 14          
80m 10.61   Julia Falk Skruvs IF 2021
800m 2.20.02   Johanna Nilsson Högby IF 1997
2000m 6.52.57   Sandra Fransson IFK Växjö 2002
Höjd 1.64   Maya Persson Västerås FIK 2014
Längd 5.23   Erica Lantz IFK Växjö 2008
Kula 13.19   Fanny Roos Ljungby FIK 2009
Diskus 33.80   Thea Björk IFK Växjö 2017
Spjut 35.05   Malin Lundgren Eksjö Södra IK 2017
           
Pojkar 13          
60m 7.87   Isak Hughes IFK Växjö 2018
600m 1.35.98   Marcus Nilsson Högby IF 2004
60mH 9.00   Theodor Rogö Habo FIF-04 2021
Höjd 1.62   Elias Högnelid Tjalve IF Norrköping 2021
Längd 5.62   Uno Stål KA 2 IF 2021
Kula 14.74   Robert Nilsson Oskarshamns SK 2007
Diskus 44.08   Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind Eksjö Södra IK 2013
Spjut 45.54   Rando Simson SK Kivilind, Estland 2008
           
Flickor 13          
60m 8.05   Astrid Fakelius Brattås CK 2021
600m 1.42.2m   Michaela Lindegran Mölndals AIK 2008
60mH 9.93 (76,2)   Nikki Berglund FIK Färjestaden 2007
  9.25 (68,2)   Astrid Fakelius Brattås CK 2021
Höjd 1.64   Linnéa Svanhall FIK Färjestaden 2017
Längd 5.56   Astrid Fakelius Brattås CK 2021
Kula 15.03   Fanny Roos Ljungby FIK 2008
Diskus 40.30   Fanny Roos Ljungby FIK 2008
Spjut 39.53   Lovisa Sjöstrand Östersunds GIF 2010
           
Pojkar 12          
60m 8.12   Isak Hughes IFK Växjö 2017
600m 1.40.30   Kevin Duvert IFK Märsta 2010
Höjd 1.52   Elias Sahlin IFK Lidingö 2013
Längd 4.90   Marcus Lundqvist Rånäs 4H 2003
Kula 12.78   Joakim Johansson FIK Färjestaden 1998
Diskus 31.41   Rando Simson SK Kivilind, Tallinn 2007
Spjut 37.32   Viking Pettersson Kalmar SK 2004
           
Flickor 12          
60m 8.48   Marie Dagerhem Kalmar SK 1995
600m 1.46.14   My Olsson IF Göta Karlstad 2021
Höjd 1.56   Sara Hermansson IFK Lidingö 2010
Längd 5.16   My Olsson IF Göta Karlstad 2021
Kula 13.08   Fanny Roos Ljungby IF 2007
Diskus 32.94   Erica Andersson Kalmar SK 2002
Spjut 32.06   Fanny Roos Ljungby IF 2007
           
Pojkar 11          
60m 8.58   Uno Stål KA2 IF 2019
600m 1.46.52   Todd Forsberg Täby IS 2004
Höjd 1.46   Carl af Forselles Hellas FK 2012
Längd 4.83   Lucas Ulegård Västerås FIK 2014
Kula 11.11   Oskar Dahlström FIK Färjestaden 2008
Diskus 33.46   Victor Krieg Stensjöns IF 2009
Spjut 37.16   Pontus Bjärvik Hovslätts IK 2001
           
Flickor 11          
60m 8.63   Frida Hjorth Säters IF Friidrott 2014
600m 1.52.17   Celine Aagaard SK Graal 2017
Höjd 1.46   Tova Österberg FIK Färjestaden 2005
Längd 5.00   Frida Hjorth Säters IF Friidrott 2014
Kula 11.82   Fanny Roos Ljungby IF 2006
Diskus 28.55   Erika Andersson Kalmar SK 2001
Spjut 27.77   Julia Eriksson Ljungby IF 2007
           
Pojkar 10          
60m 8.99   Lucas Ulegård Västerås FIK 2013
600m 1.47.90   Daniel Jonsson Tyresö FIK 2004
Höjd 1.33   Geir Thyresson Stocksäters IF 2003
Längd 4.30   David Göthlin Stocksäters IF 2003
Kula 9.54   Hugo Thunborg Kalmar SK 2016
           
Flickor 10          
60m 9.02   Ida Nilsson Högby IF 2013
600m 1.58.85   Johanna Busk Enhörna IF 2003
Höjd 1.33   Midea Allard Västerås FK 2018
Längd 4.35   Ida Thunberg IK Stål 2009
Kula 10.70   Fanny Roos Ljungby IF 2005