<< Arrangemang        

Skälbyloppet  
Tillbaka >>
 


Segrare genom åren

Skälbyloppet
Start o mål: Skälby loge
Arrangör: Högby IF
           
2020 8000m M Oliver Wykman, Högby IF 26,45  
    K Terese Friman, Glasrikets RC 31,34  
  4000m M Erik Karlsson, Högby IF 11,57 Banrek
    K Amanda Håkansson, Högby IF 14,18 Banrek
  1900m P13 Petter Nylander, Högby IF 6,54  
    F13 Natalie Rantzer, IK Hinden 7,22  
           
           
2019 8000m M Love Carlsson, Högby IF 25,27  
    K Ida Nilsson, Högby IF 27,48 Banrek
  4000m M Omar Ismail, Högby IF 11,58 Banrek
    K Nelly Össmar, Högby IF 15,20  
  4000m P15 Noah Petersson, Kalmar RC Triathlon 15,09  
    F15 Vilma Kullman Larsson, Högby IF 17,39  
  1900m P13 Petter Nylander, IFK Berga 7,26  
    F13 Natalie Rantzer, IK Hinden 7,30  
  1100m P11 August Baumberger, FIK Färjestaden 7,32  
    F11 Ebba Gustavsson, IFK Växjö 8,05  
    P9 Theo Zaninotti, Västervik OK 4,17  
    F9 Ida Nylander, Högby IF 4,29  
           
           
2018 8000m M David Nilsson, Högby IF 23,56 Banrek
    K Alice Petersson, Kalmar SK 31,44  
  4000m M Omar Ismail, Högby IF 12,07 Banrek
    K Terese Friman, Glasrikets RC 15,24  
  4000m P15 Noah Petersson, Kalmar RC Triathlon 15,04  
    F15 Hanna Lundberg, Högby IF 16,09  
  1900m P13 Oskar Lindblom, Kalmar Sim & RC Triathlon 7,17  
    F13 Elin Rooth, Kalmar Sim & RC Triathlon 7,32  
  1100m P11 Anton Andersson, Trekantens IF 7,33  
    F11 Natalie Rantzer, IK Hinden 7,43  
    P9 Noah Lundberg, Högby IF 4,19  
    F9 Ebba Gustavsson, IFK Växjö 4,08  
           
           
2017 8000m M Fredrik Bakkman, IFK Göteborg 25,24 Banrek
    K Ellen Persson, Högby IF 29,43  
  4000m M Albin Andersson, Kalmar RC 12,40 Banrek
    K Amanda Ekblad, Oskarshamns SK 15,06 Banrek
  4000m P15 Anton Hermansson, Högby IF 13,51  
    F15 Tilda Strömqvist, Högby IF 16,23  
  1900m P13 Noah Petersson, Kalmar Sim & RC Triathlon 7,04  
    F13 Nina Tahvanainen, Högby IF 7,42  
  1100m P11 Hjalmar Bengtsson, Högby IF 7,12  
    F11 Elin Rooth, Kalmar Sim o RC Triathlon 7,43  
    P9 Anton Andersson, Trekantens IF 4,15  
    F9 Jamilia Bernhardsson, Kalmar SK 4,27  
           
2016 8000m M Mikael Bäcklund, Högby IF 26,59  
    K Alice Petersson, Kalmar SK 30,55  
  4000m M Albin Andersson, Kalmar RC 12,56  
    K Rebecca Arnesson, IFK Växjö 15,16 Banrek
  4000m P15 Carl Ström, Tjust Bike & Running 14,59  
    F15 Tilda Strömqvist, Högby IF 16,20  
  1900m P13 Isac Johansson, Kalmar sim o RC Triathlon 7,25  
    F13 Nelly Össmar, Högby IF 7,19  
  1100m P11 Hjalmar Bengtsson, Högby IF 7,15  
    F11 Elin Rooth, Kalmar sim o RC Triathlon 7,47  
    P9 Edvin Persson, Högby IF 4,17  
    F9 Beata Kullman Larsson, Högby IF 4,33  
           
2015 8000m M Viktor Helander, Eksjö Södra IK 26,55  
    K Rebecca Lönn, Kalmar RC 32,06  
  4000m M Albin Andersson, Kalmar RC 12,48 Banrek
    K Frida Össmar, Högby IF 15,34 Banrek
  4000m P15 Ludvig Bjurelid, Högby IF 13,36  
    F15 Lisa Andersson, Kalmar RC 19,34  
  1900m P13 Anton Hermansson, Högby IF 6,50  
    F13 Tilda Strömqvist, Högby IF 7,13  
  1100m P11 Noah Petersson, Tri4funkalmar 3,49  
    F11 Hilda Lindell, KA2 IF 4,04  
    P9 Hjalmar Bengtsson, Kalmar 4,11  
    F9 Lisa Persson, Kalmar 4,40  
           
2014 8000m M Anton Rehn, Högby IF 26,23  
    K Maria Lundgren, IFK Växjö 29,05 Banrek
  4000m M Pontus Petersson, Skillingaryds FK 12,49 Banrek
    K Jenny Biesert, SK Graal 15,49 Banrek
  4000m P15 Ludvig Bjurelid, Högby IF 14,47  
    F15 Julia Samuelsson, Högby IF 16,54  
  1980m P13 Nils Wanby, Högby IF 7,53  
    F13 Tilda Strömqvist, Högby IF 8,07  
  920m P11 Benjamin Kullman, Kalmar 4,04  
    F11 Nelly Össmar, Högby IF 3,38  
    P9 Herman Träff, Oskarshamn 3,33  
    F9 Nina Tahvanainen, Högby IF 3,52  
           
2013 8000m M David Nilsson, Högby IF 25,44  
    K Malin Fredriksson, Team Dobsom / Kalmar OK 32,49  
  4000m M Christofer Fogel, Team Tete RC 13,19  
    K Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist, Glasrikets RC 17,34  
  4000m P15 Johan Lindqvist, Högby IF 19,43  
    F15 Julia Samuelsson, Högby IF 19,22  
  1980m P13 Alfons Stensson, Nybro SKI 7,47  
    F13 Lovisa Karlsson, Högby IF 9,21  
  920m P11 Anton Hermansson, Högby IF 3,35  
    F11 Tilde Emilsson, Högby IF 3,42  
    P9 Milton Schill, Kalmar 3,49  
    F9 Nina Tahvanainen, Kalmar 4,16  
           
2012 8000m M Tomas Olsson, Högby IF 26,14 Ny bana
    K Sandra Södergren, FIF Gnistan 31,12 för alla
  4000m M Gustav Milesson, Högby IF 13,07  
    K Hanna Södergren, FIF Gnistan 16,30  
  4000m P15 Johan Davidsson, IFK Växjö 15,28  
    F15 Elin Vertetics, Högby IF 20,15  
  1980m P13 Johan Lindqvist, Högby IF 9,08  
    F13 Julia Samuelsson, Högby IF 9,04  
  920m P11 Simon Lindblom, Lindsdals IF 3,37  
    F11 Elin Lindgren, Kalmar 4,46  
    P9 Leo Nilsson, Högby IF 3,39  
    F9 Nelly Össmar, Högby IF 4,04  
           
2011 4250m M Pontus Johansson, IFK Växjö 13.48  
    K Olivia Bergvall, Oskarshamns SK 15.13  
  8300m M Tomas Olsson, Högby IF 27.45  
    K Sofie Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 31.52  
  4250m P15 Johan Davidsson, IFK Växjö 16.08  
    F15 Hanna Södergren, FIF Gnistan 18.20  
  2600m P13 Robin Gustavsson, Högby IF 9,53  
    F13 Elin Vertetics, Högby IF 12,24  
  1400m P11 Hampus Holmberg, Högby IF 6,14  
    F11 Kerstin Holmberg, Högby IF 8,08  
    P9 Simon Lindblom, Högby IF 5,52  
    F9 Selma Nyblom, Högby IF 8.10  
           
2010 4230m M Omar El Hassnaoui, Oskarshamns SK 13.52 Ny bana
    K Sofie Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 16.02 Ny bana
  8300m M Christofer Fogel, Hultsfreds LK 29.08 Ny bana
    K Siv Persson, Målilla Mörlunda SKI 34.15 Ny bana
  4230m P15 Ken Slättengren, Högby IF 15.01  
    F15 Jenny Biesert, SK Graal 17.38  
  2600m P13 Johan Davidsson, IFK Växjö 10.26  
    F13 Elin Vertetics, Högby IF 11.48  
  1400m P11 Robin Gustavsson, Högby IF 5.34  
    F11 Frida Carlsson, Vassmolösa 6.31  
    P9 Martin Holmberg, Kalmar IF 7.29  
    F9 Nelly Össmar, Högby IF 9.51  
           
2009 8040m M Tobias Ingvarsson, Högby IF 29.30  
    K Sofie Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 31.28  
  4140m M Daniel Johansson, Kalmar OK 13.20  
    K Olivia Bergvall, Oskarshamns SK 14.50  
    P15 Pontus Johansson, IFK Växjö 14.40  
    F15 -    
  2600m P13 -    
    F13 -    
  1380m P11 Nils Hammaräng-Grip, Högby IF 5.27  
    F11 Elin Vertetics, Högby IF 5.41  
    P9 Fabian Lindblad, Högby IF 7.46  
    F9 -    
           
2008 8040m M Isac Åkerberg, Högby IF 27.57  
    K Siv Persson, Målilla Mörlunda SKI 33.50  
  4140m M Omar El Hassnaoui, Oskarshamns SK 13.40  
    K Isabell Fungbrandt, Högby IF 16.09  
    P15 Pontus Johansson, IFK Växjö 14.46  
    F15 Maria Tell, Högby IF 20.10  
  2600m P13 Ken Slättengren, Högby IF 9.55  
    F13 Linnea Liljegren, Målilla Mörlunda SKI 10.56  
  1380m P11 Johan Davidsson, IFK Växjö 5.14  
    F11 Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg, IK Sisu 5.45  
    P9 Fabian Lindblad, Högby IF 8.52  
    F9 Malin Thor, Högby IF 6.26  
 
2007 8040m M Jonas Andersson, Högby IF 24.48 Banrek
    K Camilla Petersson, Högby IF 33.37 Banrek
  4140m M Omar El Hassnaoui, Oskarshamns SK 13.45  
    K Jessica Gylfe, Högby IF 14.14 Banrek
    P15 Sebastian Karlsson, FI Kalmarsund 15.43  
    F15 Lovisa Albo, Mullsjö 20.19  
  2600m P13 Anton Persson, Högby IF 9.30  
    F13 -    
  1380m P11 Johan Davidsson, IFK Växjö 5.37  
    F11 Tova josefsson, Högby IF 6.28  
    P9 Tom Josefsson, Högby IF 6.28  
    F9 Elin Vertetics, Högby IF 6.20  
 
2006 8040m M Jonas Andersson, Högby IF 27.48 Banrek
    K Siv Persson, Målilla Mörlunda SKI 34.41  
  4140m M Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 14.53  
    K Jessica Gylfe, Högby IF 15.31 Banrek
    P15 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 14.53  
    F15 -    
  2600m P13 Daniel Thor, Högby IF 11.04  
    F13 Emma Persson, Högby IF 12.56  
  1380m P11 Andreas Davidsson, IFK Växjö 6.00  
    F11 Evelina Dahlberg, Högby IF 6.07  
    P9 Johan Davidsson, IFK Växjö 6.37  
    F9 Malin Thor, Högby IF 8.42  
 
2005 8040m M Magnus Ohlsson, Högby IF 27.52  
    K Helena Jonsson, Glasrikets RC 34.32  
  4140m M David Nilsson, Högby IF 12.55 Banrek
    K Tove Ottosson, Glasrikets RC 16.02 Banrek
  2600m P15 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 9.08  
    F15 Katherine Karlström,Högby IF 11.55  
  2600m P13 Sebastian Karlsson, FI Kalmarsund 9.37
    F13 Rebecca Liljegren, Målilla Mörlunda SKI 13.01
  1380m P11 Marcus Andersson, FIK Färjestaden 5.11
    F11 Evelina Dahlberg, Högby IF 5.52
    P9 Lucas Andersson, FIK Färjestaden 6.22
    F9 Ofelia Karlsson, Högby IF 6.40
 
2004 8040m M Magnus Ohlsson, Högby IF 27.30 Ny bana
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 34.26 Ny bana
  4140m M Tommy Unosson, Oskarshamns SK 14.02 Ny bana
    K Ida Ivarsson, Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 16.27 Ny bana
  2600m P13 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 9.35  
    F13 Katherine Karlström,Högby IF 12.37  
  1380m P11 Daniel Thor, Högby IF 5.36  
    F11 Emma Persson, Högby IF 6.16  
    P9 Joel Romberg, Högby IF 6.27  
    F9 Ofelia Karlsson, Högby IF 7.06  
 
Skälbyloppet
Start o mål: Brukshundsklubben
Arrangör: Högby IF
         
2003 8360m M Jimmy Wiik, Kalmar SK 28.40
    K Helena Jonsson, Glasrikets RC 33.59
  4450m M Patrik Ivarsson, Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 14.51
    K Sofie Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 17.29
  2310m P13 Alexander Olsson, Högby IF 9.01
    F13 Katherine Karlström,Högby IF 10.49
  1420m P11 Andreas Rohde, Högby IF 5.53
    F11 Sandra Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 6.47
    P9 Henrik Nilsson, Kalmar SK 6.21
    F9 Ofelia Karlsson, Högby IF 8.31  
 
2002 8360m M Jimmy Wiik, Kalmar SK 27.48  
    K Johanna Konradsson, Kalmar SK 32.21  
  4450m M Magnus Ohlsson, Högby IF 13.59 Banrek
    K Johanna Nilsson, Högby IF 15.11 Banrek
  2310m P13 Tim Slättengren, Glasrikets RC 8.32  
    F13 Madeleine Nilsson, Kalmar SK 9.50  
  1420m P11 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 5.17  
    F11 Therese Nilsson, Kalmar SK 5.52  
    P9 Henrik Nilsson, Kalmar SK 6.17  
    F9 Emma Persson, Högby IF 7.06  
 
2001 8360m M Fredrik Lundqvist, IK Sisu, Nässjö 28.37  
    K Marina Martinsson, Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 36.53  
  4450m M Anders Dahlström, Högby IF 14.04  
    K Sofie Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 18.16
  2310m P14 Mike Jarhall, Glasrikets RC 10.20
    F14 Olivia Bergvall, Oskarshamns SK 9.20
    P12 Camilo Karlström, Högby IF 9.06
    F12 Erika Andersson, Glömminge IF 10.40
  1420m P10 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 5.41
    F10 Hedig Samuelsson, FIK Färjestaden 7.03
    P8 _  
    F8 Emma Persson, Högby IF 8.20
 
2000 8360m M Linus Studeny, Högby IF 28.35
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 34.04
  4450m M Magnus Ohlsson, Högby IF 14.25
    K Lotta Nyberg, Högby IF 17.01
  2310m P14 David Nilsson, Högby IF 8.03
    F14 Line Nilsson, FIK Färjestaden 9.27
    P12 Simon Rohde, Högby IF 9.14
    F12 Olivia Bergvall, Oskarshamns SK 9.17
  1420m P10 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 6.09
    F10 My Finnman, Högby IF 6.33
    P8 Andreas Rohde, Högby IF 6.22
    F8 Sandra Barkstedt, Oskarshamns SK 7.53
 
1999 8360m M Christer Träff, Målilla-Mörluda SKI 28.31
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 33.35
  4450m M Peter Åkesson, Glasrikets RC 14.31
    K Ida Nilsson, Högby IF 15.31
  2310m P14 Admir Lekiqi, Högby IF 9.16
    F14 Hanna Andersson, Kalmar SK 9.51
    P12 David Nilsson, Högby IF 8.10
    F12 Sara Axelsson, Högby IF 10.40
  1420m P10 Simon Rohde, Högby IF 5.46
    F10 Jonna Gustafsson, Kalmar SK 7.11
    P8 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 6.41
    F8 Emma Persson, Högby IF 8.04
 
1998 8360m M Martin Söderberg, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.59
    K Helena Jonsson, Högby IF 35.11
  4450m M Anders Dahlström, Högby IF 14.18
    K Camilla Persson, Högby IF 18.55
  2310m P14 _  
    F14 Unni Nilsson, FIK Färjestaden 9.36
    P12 Jens Göthberg, Kalmar SK 9.38
    F12 Line Nilsson, FIK Färjestaden 9.50
  1420m P10 Simon Rohde, Högby IF 5.58
    F10 Sara Axelsson, Högby IF 6.28
    P8 Marcus Nilsson, Högby IF 7.10
    F8 Moa Larsson, Högby IF 7.26
 
Skälbyloppet
Start o mål: Frivolten (8,2 och 4,8), Brukshundsklubben (ungdom)
Arrangör: Högby IF/Kalmar RC
         
1997 8200m M Magnus Andersson, Högby IF 27.55
    K Marina Martinsson, Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 37.03
  4800m M Jon Sjölander, Västerviks OK 15.00
    K Helena Jonsson, Högby IF 19.40
  2200m P14 _  
    F14 Unni Nilsson, FIK Färjestaden 8.23
    P12 Claes Helgesson, Högby IF 8.16
    F12 Line Nilsson, FIK Färjestaden 8.31
  1100m P10 Johan Helgesson, Högby IF 4.29
    F10 Emelie Arnér, Föra AIK 6.06
    P8 Simon Rohde, Högby IF 4.40
    F8 Sanna Axelsson, Candelia 5.56
 
1996 8200m M Sonny Karlsson, Kalmar RC 27.21
    K Anna-Greta Karlsson, Högby IF 50.09
  4800m M Stefan Larsson,Högby IF 16.18
    K Helena Jonsson, Högby IF 19.36
  2200m P14 Daniel Arnér, Föra AIK 9.45
    F14    
    P12    
    F12 Jenny Persson, Högby IF 9.54
  1100m P10 Mattias Eriksson, Kalmar SK 4.43
    F10 Hanna Andersson, Kalmar SK 5.00
    P8 Jonathan Gustafsson, Kalmar SK 4.56
    F8 Emelie Arnér, Föra AIK 4.56
 
1995 8200m M Roger Andersson, Kalmar RC 27.49
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 32.41
  4800m M Peter Åkesson,Högby IF 15.15
    K Anna-Karin Lernå, Högby IF 19.44
  2200m P14 Johnny Wikesjö, Högby IF 8.12
    F14 Ida Nilsson, Högby IF 7.41
    P12 Erik Roth, Oskarshamns SK 8.15
    F12 Johanna Nilsson, Högby IF 7.52
  1100m P10 Mattias Eriksson, Kalmar SK 4.34
    F10 Line Nilsson, FIK Färjestaden 4.41
    P8 David Nilsson, Högby IF 4.33
    F8 Ida Persson, Högby IF 6.53
 
960-loppet
Start o mål: Frivolten
Arrangör: Volvo Personalklubb
         
1994 8200m M Peter Åkesson, Högby IF 27.03
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 32.36
  4800m M Carl-Gustaf Nilsson, Högby IF 15.51
    K Ida Nilsson, Högby IF 19.16
 
1993 8200m M Peter Åkesson, Högby IF 27.22
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 33.03
  4800m M Carl-Gustaf Nilsson, Högby IF 16.16
    K Carina Lindblad, Högby IF 19.34
 
1992 8200m M Anders Dahlström, Högby IF 26.43
    K Yvonne Björkholm, Högby IF 35.12
  4800m M Carl-Gustaf Nilsson, Högby IF 15.46
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 19.04
 
1991 8200m M Stefan Larsson,Högby IF 26.41
    K Yvonne Björkholm, Högby IF 35.23
  4800m M Anders Öberg, Kalmar RC 16.36
    K Carina Lindblad, Högby IF 19.36
 
1990 8200m M Stefan Larsson,Högby IF 26.22
    K Katarina Nilsson, Högby IF 29.49
  4800m M Carl-Gustaf Nilsson, Högby IF 15.34
    K Anita Svensson, Högby IF 19.59
 
1989 8200m M Örjan Amnér, IFK Borgholm 27.26
  4800m M Tomas Gustafsson, Kalmar RC 16.35
      Björn Gustavsson, Kalmar RC 16.35
    K Inez Svensson, Högby IF 20.56
 
760-loppet
Start o mål: Frivolten
Arrangör: Volvo personalklubb
         
1988 8200m M Peter Åkesson, Jämjö 27.23
    K Ingrid Ivarsson, Borgholm 39.07
  4800m M Mikael Persson, Högby IF 16.19
    K Inez Svensson, Högby IF 21.46