<< Statistik    
50-bästa år 2020   m = manuell tid.
     
  Män
 
1 David Nilsson-87 10000m 28.32.82 1047p
2 David Nilsson-87 5000m 13.44.55 1021p
3 David Nilsson-87 3000m 7.57.55 1020p
4 Marcus Nilsson-91 Stav 4.75 993p
5 Erik Karlsson-98 10000m 30.21.64 919p
6 Omar Ismail-00 1500m 3.49.52 909p
7 David Nilsson-87 1500m 3.50.07 904p
8 Erik Karlsson-98 5000m 14.43.21 877p
9 Marcus Nilsson-91 110mh 15.04w 877p
10 Erik Karlsson-98 3000m 8.31.05 872p
11 Andreas Davidsson-95 10000m 31.16.48 860p
12 Olle Meijer-98 3000m 8.35.68 853p
13 Marcus Nilsson-91 Höjd 1.98 840p
14 Andreas Davidsson-95 1500m 3.58.95 825p
15 Marcus Nilsson-91 Längd 7.01w 822p
16 Nils Hammaräng Grip-98 10000m 31.59.32 817p
17 Marcus Nilsson-91 Diskus 46.94 817p
18 Nils Hammaräng Grip-98 5000m 15.15.71 805p
19 Oliver Wykman-94 10000m 32.29.32 787p
20 Oliver Wykman-94 5000m 15.25.60 785p
21 Anton Rehn-92 5000m 15.32.70 770p
22 Marcus Nilsson-91 Kula 14.65 768p
23 Marcus Nilsson-91 400m 51.48 749p
24 Marcus Nilsson-91 100m 11.60 733p
25 Marcus Nilsson-91 Spjut 57.62 732p
26 Simon Strand-00 200m 23.40 730p
27 Ludvig Bjurelid-00 5000m 16.14.48 688p
28 Ludvig Bjurelid-00 3000m 9.22.10 681p
29 Tomas Olsson-77 5000m 16.36.53 647p
30 Johan Nordström-79 5000m 16.42.59 636p
31 Simon Assarsson-91 Slägga 38.59 633p
32 Marcus Nilsson-91 Slägga 38.28 628p
33 Simon Strand-00 400m 54.96 610p
34 Johan Nordström-79 3000m 9.49.82 590p
35 Kalle Sigfridsson-92 3000m 10.01.17 556p
36 Edvin Persson-07 Höjd 1.65 540p
37 Marcus Nilsson-91 1500m 4.39.63 526p
38 Simon Strand-00 Diskus 31.60 510p
39 Simon Strand-00 Kula 10.66 508p
40 Johan Bjurelid-74 5000m 18.06.82 498p
41 Dennis Stridh-77 Höjd 1.60 493p
42 Sam Grimheden-04 Höjd 1.56 453p
43 Sam Grimheden-04 100m 13.02 426p
44 Magnus Grimheden-70 100m 13.20w 408p
45 Mikael Persson-67 5000m 19.16.01 399p
46 Dennis Stridh-77 Längd 5.08w 390p
47 Magnus Grimheden-70 400m 61.94 379p
48 David Nylander-78 800m 2.26.96 368p
49 Sam Grimheden-04 Längd 4.97 363p
50 Dennis Stridh-77 100m 13.46 356p
   
  Kvinnor
 
1 Lovisa Karlsson-00 100mh 13.46w 979p
2 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Höjd 1.74 974p
3 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Längd 6.13 934p
4 Julia Samuelsson-99 3000mHi 10.18.36 886p
5 Lovisa Karlsson-00 100m 12.23 884p
6 Lovisa Karlsson-00 200m 24.99 874p
7 Julia Samuelsson-99 3000m 9.59.42 820p
8 Julia Samuelsson-99 5000m 17.38.82 741p
9 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Spjut 38.14 737p
10 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Kula 12.21 732p
11 Wilma Herranen-07 Höjd 1.50 726p
12 Lovisa Karlsson-00 800m 2.25.77 720p
13 Nelly Össmar-03 800m 2.26.24 714p
14 Towa Nilsson-05 800m 2.27.23 702p
15 Tuva Grimheden-07 Höjd 1.45 670p
16 Nelly Össmar-03 3000m 10.49.51 667p
17 Alexandra Lundström-92 Slägga 32.40 641p
18 Amanda Håkansson-97 3000m 10.58.96 640p
19 Linnea Hermansson-05 100m 13.76 592p
20 Nelly Össmar-03 400m 1.07.77 567p
21 Linnea Hermansson-05 Spjut 26.40 532p
22 Tilda Strömqvist-02 3000m 11.48.27 514p
23 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Diskus 26.62 473p
24 Tuva Grimheden-07 200m 30.60 466p
25 Marija Bodrova-72 Kula 7.54 410p
26 Marija Bodrova-72 Spjut 20.07 401p
27 Ulrika Wykman-68 10000m 47.55.97 382p
28 Klara Öberg-02 3000m 12.56.71 365p
29 Marija Bodrova-72 Slägga 18.08 357p
30 Ida Nylander-10 400m 1.19.23 327p
31 Marija Bodrova-72 Diskus 20.18 323p
32 Katarina Nilsson-56 Slägga 15.31 289p
33 Marija Bodrova-72 100m 15.82w 286p
34 Marija Bodrova-72 Höjd 1.15 279p
35 Marija Bodrova-72 Längd 3.45 269p
36 Rosita Karlsson-66 5000m 25.17.30 231p
37 Katarina Nilsson-56 Diskus 16.69 231p
38 Marija Bodrova-72 200m 35.13w 228p
39 Katarina Nilsson-56 Kula 5.23 213p
40 Katarina Nilsson-56 Spjut 11.59 189p
41 Hanna Wilhelmsson-84 3000m 14.40.24 183p
42 Tuva Johansson-10 Höjd 1.05 117p